PDF
Goto
2. Online Grand Prix 2021 Runde 6: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktSoBe
1.Schultes, Christoph216165.015.25
2.Albrecht, Manuel207364.011.50
3.Christlmaier, Evelin224764.010.75
4.Stöttner, Lukas223563.58.00
5.Huber, Florian210463.57.50
6.Hirtreiter, Alexander220062.51.25
7.Krause, Karl-Heinz182061.51.25
8.Rohne, Niklas185740.50.00