SK Landau-Dingolfing
  • Neuigkeiten
  • Über Uns
  • Mitglied werden
  • Unsere Mannschaften
  • Vereinsturniere
    • Vereinsmeisterschaft
    • Vereinspokal
    • Meisterchronik
    • Online-Turniere
  • Kontakt
SK Landau-Dingolfing
  • Neuigkeiten
  • Über Uns
  • Mitglied werden
  • Unsere Mannschaften
  • Vereinsturniere
    • Vereinsmeisterschaft
    • Vereinspokal
    • Meisterchronik
    • Online-Turniere
  • Kontakt
PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2021/2022: Tabelle
  • Information
  • Tabelle
  • Rangliste
  • Teilnehmerliste
    • Inoffizielle Rating-Auswertung(en)
  • Paarungsliste
    • Runde 2
    • Runde 3
    • Runde 4
    • Runde 5
    • Runde 6
    • Runde 7
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktSoBeDiVgl
1.Stöttner,MoritzSK Landau-Dingolfing170165.010.50
2.Theiß,JohannSK Landau-Dingolfing194564.57.25
3.Albrecht,ManuelSK Landau-Dingolfing184552.57.75
4.Stöttner,LukasSK Landau-Dingolfing170352.54.75
5.Schultes,Christoph,Dr.SK Landau-Dingolfing197962.02.50
6.Fuchsgruber,HelmutSK Landau-Dingolfing182241.53.25
7.Nidens,JanSK Landau-Dingolfing-00.00.000.0
7.Pietruszewski, AdamSK Landau-Dingolfing-40.00.000.0
Powered by ChessLeagueManager
  • Impressum und Datenschutzerklärung
  • Neuigkeiten
  • Über Uns
  • Mitglied werden
  • Unsere Mannschaften
  • Vereinsturniere
    • Vereinsmeisterschaft
    • Vereinspokal
    • Meisterchronik
    • Online-Turniere
  • Kontakt