SK Landau-Dingolfing
  • Neuigkeiten
  • Über Uns
  • Mitglied werden
  • Unsere Mannschaften
  • Vereinsturniere
    • Vereinsmeisterschaft
    • Vereinspokal
    • Meisterchronik
    • Online-Turniere
  • Kontakt
SK Landau-Dingolfing
  • Neuigkeiten
  • Über Uns
  • Mitglied werden
  • Unsere Mannschaften
  • Vereinsturniere
    • Vereinsmeisterschaft
    • Vereinspokal
    • Meisterchronik
    • Online-Turniere
  • Kontakt
PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2026/2027: Tabelle
  • Information
  • Tabelle
  • Rangliste
  • Teilnehmerliste
    • Inoffizielle Rating-Auswertung(en)
  • Paarungsliste
    • Runde 1
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktDiVglBhlz
1.Schultes,ChristophSK Landau-Dingolfing200211.00.0
2.Fliegerbauer,JonasSK Landau-Dingolfing-10.00.01.0
3.Albrecht,ManuelSK Landau-Dingolfing207400.00.00.0
3.Theiß,JohannSK Landau-Dingolfing197900.00.00.0
3.Fuchsgruber,HelmutSK Landau-Dingolfing191600.00.00.0
3.Staudinger,SimonSK Landau-Dingolfing189300.00.00.0
3.Ruhland,JohannesSK Landau-Dingolfing182300.00.00.0
3.Uygun,Mustafa CanSK Landau-Dingolfing176900.00.00.0
3.Reif,AdrianSK Landau-Dingolfing-00.00.00.0
3.Häring,GünterSK Landau-Dingolfing162600.00.00.0
3.Probst,KarlSK Landau-Dingolfing159400.00.00.0
3.Karl,LudwigSK Landau-Dingolfing151300.00.00.0
3.Karl,MartinaSK Landau-Dingolfing-00.00.00.0
3.Gallemann,LeanderSK Landau-Dingolfing-00.00.00.0
3.Fliegerbauer,JulianSK Landau-Dingolfing-00.00.00.0
3.Hofmann,LukasSK Landau-Dingolfing-00.00.00.0
Powered by ChessLeagueManager
  • Impressum und Datenschutzerklärung
  • Neuigkeiten
  • Über Uns
  • Mitglied werden
  • Unsere Mannschaften
  • Vereinsturniere
    • Vereinsmeisterschaft
    • Vereinspokal
    • Meisterchronik
    • Online-Turniere
  • Kontakt