SK Landau-Dingolfing
  • Neuigkeiten
  • Über Uns
  • Mitglied werden
  • Unsere Mannschaften
  • Vereinsturniere
    • Vereinsmeisterschaft
    • Vereinspokal
    • Meisterchronik
    • Online-Turniere
  • Kontakt
SK Landau-Dingolfing
  • Neuigkeiten
  • Über Uns
  • Mitglied werden
  • Unsere Mannschaften
  • Vereinsturniere
    • Vereinsmeisterschaft
    • Vereinspokal
    • Meisterchronik
    • Online-Turniere
  • Kontakt
PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2025/2026: Tabelle
  • Information
  • Tabelle
  • Rangliste
  • Teilnehmerliste
    • Inoffizielle Rating-Auswertung(en)
  • Paarungsliste
    • Runde 1
    • Runde 2
    • Runde 3
    • Runde 4
    • Runde 5
    • Runde 6
    • Runde 7
    • Runde 8
    • Runde 9
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktDiVglSoBe
1.Schultes,ChristophSK Landau-Dingolfing1924921.01.075.00
2.Fuchsgruber,HelmutSK Landau-Dingolfing1818921.00.068.00
3.Albrecht,ManuelSK Landau-Dingolfing2021920.00.573.50
4.Theiß,JohannSK Landau-Dingolfing1911920.00.572.00
5.Uygun,Mustafa CanSK Landau-Dingolfing1624914.051.00
6.Rohne,NiklasSK Landau-Dingolfing1846911.031.00
7.Barone,GiacomoSK Landau-Dingolfing1495910.020.00
8.Süß,MichaelSK Landau-Dingolfing160799.018.00
9.Karl,LudwigSK Landau-Dingolfing123594.05.50
10.Probst,KarlSK Landau-Dingolfing130190.00.00.00
Powered by ChessLeagueManager
  • Impressum und Datenschutzerklärung
  • Neuigkeiten
  • Über Uns
  • Mitglied werden
  • Unsere Mannschaften
  • Vereinsturniere
    • Vereinsmeisterschaft
    • Vereinspokal
    • Meisterchronik
    • Online-Turniere
  • Kontakt