SK Landau-Dingolfing
  • Neuigkeiten
  • Über Uns
  • Mitglied werden
  • Unsere Mannschaften
  • Vereinsturniere
    • Vereinsmeisterschaft
    • Vereinspokal
    • Meisterchronik
    • Online-Turniere
  • Kontakt
SK Landau-Dingolfing
  • Neuigkeiten
  • Über Uns
  • Mitglied werden
  • Unsere Mannschaften
  • Vereinsturniere
    • Vereinsmeisterschaft
    • Vereinspokal
    • Meisterchronik
    • Online-Turniere
  • Kontakt
PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2010/2011: Tabelle
  • Information
  • Tabelle
  • Rangliste
  • Teilnehmerliste
    • Inoffizielle Rating-Auswertung(en)
  • Paarungsliste
    • Runde 1
    • Runde 2
    • Runde 3
    • Runde 4
    • Runde 5
    • Runde 6
    • Runde 7
    • Runde 8
    • Runde 9
    • Runde 10
    • Runde 11
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktSoBe
1.Christlmaier,MartinSK Landau-Dingolfing193406.518.75
2.Schultes,Christoph,Dr.SK Landau-Dingolfing182205.515.75
3.Albrecht,ManuelSK Landau-Dingolfing130904.09.75
4.Durmaier,FelixSK Landau-Dingolfing115503.58.25
5.Rohne,NiklasSK Landau-Dingolfing143703.07.25
6.Huber,FlorianSK Landau-Dingolfing136903.06.50
7.Stadler,HermannSK Landau-Dingolfing-02.54.75
8.Adrovic,MirkoSK Landau-Dingolfing189100.00.00
9.Hähnlein,KurtSK Landau-Dingolfing184000.00.00
10.Fuchsgruber,HelmutSK Landau-Dingolfing185100.00.00
11.Hirtreiter,AlexanderSK Landau-Dingolfing182200.00.00
12.Pöschl,ManfredSK Landau-Dingolfing146600.00.00
Powered by ChessLeagueManager
  • Impressum und Datenschutzerklärung
  • Neuigkeiten
  • Über Uns
  • Mitglied werden
  • Unsere Mannschaften
  • Vereinsturniere
    • Vereinsmeisterschaft
    • Vereinspokal
    • Meisterchronik
    • Online-Turniere
  • Kontakt