SK Landau-Dingolfing
  • Neuigkeiten
  • Über Uns
  • Mitglied werden
  • Unsere Mannschaften
  • Vereinsturniere
    • Vereinsmeisterschaft
    • Vereinspokal
    • Meisterchronik
    • Online-Turniere
  • Kontakt
SK Landau-Dingolfing
  • Neuigkeiten
  • Über Uns
  • Mitglied werden
  • Unsere Mannschaften
  • Vereinsturniere
    • Vereinsmeisterschaft
    • Vereinspokal
    • Meisterchronik
    • Online-Turniere
  • Kontakt
PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2011/2012: Tabelle
  • Information
  • Tabelle
  • Rangliste
  • Teilnehmerliste
    • Inoffizielle Rating-Auswertung(en)
  • Paarungsliste
    • Runde 1
    • Runde 2
    • Runde 3
    • Runde 4
    • Runde 5
    • Runde 6
    • Runde 7
Nr.SpielerTWZSpPktSoBe+
1.Schultes,Christoph,Dr.184805.010.005
2.Christlmaier,Martin193104.06.004
3.Albrecht,Manuel154002.02.501
4.Durmaier, Felix141001.52.250
5.Huber,Florian144801.52.250
6.Rohne,Niklas147101.01.500
7.Fuchsgruber,Helmut186700.00.000
Powered by ChessLeagueManager
  • Impressum und Datenschutzerklärung
  • Neuigkeiten
  • Über Uns
  • Mitglied werden
  • Unsere Mannschaften
  • Vereinsturniere
    • Vereinsmeisterschaft
    • Vereinspokal
    • Meisterchronik
    • Online-Turniere
  • Kontakt