PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerTWZSpPktSoBeDiVgl+
1.Theiß,Johann191685.59.254
2.Albrecht,Manuel184575.58.255
3.Gahr,Michael187152.51.752
4.Schultes,Christoph197962.03.251
5.Stöttner,Moritz143961.53.251
6.Stöttner,Lukas161651.03.750
7.Hirtreiter,Alexander191441.01.501
8.Fuchsgruber,Helmut181190.00.000.00
8.Schmol,Albert165950.00.000.00