PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerTWZSpPktSoBeDiVgl+
1.Schultes,Christoph197932.01.001
2.Albrecht,Manuel184522.00.502
3.Theiß,Johann191621.51.001
4.Hirtreiter,Alexander191411.00.000.01
4.Gahr,Michael187111.00.000.01
6.Stöttner,Lukas161620.51.000
7.Fuchsgruber,Helmut181100.00.000.00
7.Schmol,Albert165930.00.000.00
7.Stöttner,Moritz143920.00.000.00