PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerTWZSpPktSoBeDiVgl+
1.Albrecht,Manuel184575.57.755
2.Theiß,Johann191674.59.253
3.Gahr,Michael187152.51.752
4.Schultes,Christoph197962.02.751
5.Stöttner,Moritz143961.53.251
6.Stöttner,Lukas161651.03.250
7.Hirtreiter,Alexander191441.01.501
8.Fuchsgruber,Helmut181190.00.000.00
8.Schmol,Albert165940.00.000.00