SK Landau-Dingolfing
  • Neuigkeiten
  • Über Uns
  • Mitglied werden
  • Unsere Mannschaften
  • Vereinsturniere
    • Vereinsmeisterschaft
    • Vereinspokal
    • Meisterchronik
    • Online-Turniere
  • Kontakt
SK Landau-Dingolfing
  • Neuigkeiten
  • Über Uns
  • Mitglied werden
  • Unsere Mannschaften
  • Vereinsturniere
    • Vereinsmeisterschaft
    • Vereinspokal
    • Meisterchronik
    • Online-Turniere
  • Kontakt
PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2023/2024: Tabelle
  • Information
  • Tabelle
  • Rangliste
  • Teilnehmerliste
    • Inoffizielle Rating-Auswertung(en)
  • Paarungsliste
    • Runde 1
    • Runde 2
    • Runde 3
    • Runde 4
    • Runde 5
    • Runde 6
    • Runde 7
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Stöttner,MoritzSK Landau-Dingolfing2199719.070.063.50
2.Stöttner,LukasSK Landau-Dingolfing2164713.069.044.50
3.Schultes,ChristophSK Landau-Dingolfing1942713.066.029.50
4.Theiß,JohannSK Landau-Dingolfing1904711.080.037.00
5.Fuchsgruber,HelmutSK Landau-Dingolfing1796711.066.025.50
6.Albrecht,ManuelSK Landau-Dingolfing190379.067.021.50
7.Barone,GiacomoSK Landau-Dingolfing137678.061.019.00
8.Süß,MichaelSK Landau-Dingolfing107477.066.010.50
9.Probst,KarlSK Landau-Dingolfing-76.067.08.00
Powered by ChessLeagueManager
  • Impressum und Datenschutzerklärung
  • Neuigkeiten
  • Über Uns
  • Mitglied werden
  • Unsere Mannschaften
  • Vereinsturniere
    • Vereinsmeisterschaft
    • Vereinspokal
    • Meisterchronik
    • Online-Turniere
  • Kontakt