PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2023/2024: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Stöttner,MoritzSK Landau-Dingolfing2199513.042.037.50
2.Theiß,JohannSK Landau-Dingolfing1904510.040.023.50
3.Stöttner,LukasSK Landau-Dingolfing216459.042.028.50
4.Schultes,ChristophSK Landau-Dingolfing194259.032.010.00
5.Fuchsgruber,HelmutSK Landau-Dingolfing179657.042.014.50
6.Barone,GiacomoSK Landau-Dingolfing137657.034.010.50
7.Albrecht,ManuelSK Landau-Dingolfing190357.033.08.00
8.Süß,MichaelSK Landau-Dingolfing107456.029.03.00
9.Probst,KarlSK Landau-Dingolfing-53.029.00.00