SK Landau-Dingolfing
  • Neuigkeiten
  • Über Uns
  • Mitglied werden
  • Unsere Mannschaften
  • Vereinsturniere
    • Vereinsmeisterschaft
    • Vereinspokal
    • Meisterchronik
    • Online-Turniere
  • Kontakt
SK Landau-Dingolfing
  • Neuigkeiten
  • Über Uns
  • Mitglied werden
  • Unsere Mannschaften
  • Vereinsturniere
    • Vereinsmeisterschaft
    • Vereinspokal
    • Meisterchronik
    • Online-Turniere
  • Kontakt
PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2016/2017: Tabelle
  • Information
  • Tabelle
  • Rangliste
  • Teilnehmerliste
    • Inoffizielle Rating-Auswertung(en)
  • Paarungsliste
    • Runde 1
    • Runde 2
    • Runde 3
    • Runde 4
    • Runde 5
    • Runde 6
    • Runde 7
Nr.SpielerTWZSpPktSoBeDiVgl
1.Schultes,Christoph199165.013.00
2.Huber,Florian181463.58.50
3.Durmaier,Felix183663.09.00
4.Albrecht,Manuel176763.08.00
5.Fuchsgruber,Helmut179562.57.00
6.Hirtreiter,Alexander187162.56.50
7.Rohne,Niklas186761.54.00
Powered by ChessLeagueManager
  • Impressum und Datenschutzerklärung
  • Neuigkeiten
  • Über Uns
  • Mitglied werden
  • Unsere Mannschaften
  • Vereinsturniere
    • Vereinsmeisterschaft
    • Vereinspokal
    • Meisterchronik
    • Online-Turniere
  • Kontakt