SK Landau-Dingolfing
  • Neuigkeiten
  • Über Uns
  • Mitglied werden
  • Unsere Mannschaften
  • Vereinsturniere
    • Vereinsmeisterschaft
    • Vereinspokal
    • Meisterchronik
    • Online-Turniere
  • Kontakt
SK Landau-Dingolfing
  • Neuigkeiten
  • Über Uns
  • Mitglied werden
  • Unsere Mannschaften
  • Vereinsturniere
    • Vereinsmeisterschaft
    • Vereinspokal
    • Meisterchronik
    • Online-Turniere
  • Kontakt
PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017/2018: Tabelle
  • Information
  • Tabelle
  • Rangliste
  • Teilnehmerliste
    • Inoffizielle Rating-Auswertung(en)
  • Paarungsliste
    • Runde 1
    • Runde 2
    • Runde 3
    • Runde 4
    • Runde 5
    • Runde 6
    • Runde 7
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Huber,FlorianSK Landau-Dingolfing187076.024.019.25
2.Theiß,JohannSK Landau-Dingolfing193475.029.519.00
3.Fuchsgruber,HelmutSK Landau-Dingolfing181975.029.019.25
4.Albrecht,ManuelSK Landau-Dingolfing177874.524.513.25
5.Schultes,ChristophSK Landau-Dingolfing193373.528.512.25
6.Hirtreiter,AlexanderSK Landau-Dingolfing186073.526.011.75
7.Rohne,NiklasSK Landau-Dingolfing164473.524.010.75
8.Durmaier,FelixSK Landau-Dingolfing173573.520.07.00
9.Stöttner,MoritzSK Landau-Dingolfing-73.520.06.25
10.Kutschera,GottliebSK Landau-Dingolfing166573.519.57.00
11.Beck, UlrichVereinslos190073.032.011.00
12.Schanz,MathieuSK Landau-Dingolfing-72.519.53.75
13.Stöttner,LukasSK Landau-Dingolfing-72.021.03.50
14.Barone,GiacomoSK Landau-Dingolfing-70.025.50.00
Powered by ChessLeagueManager
  • Impressum und Datenschutzerklärung
  • Neuigkeiten
  • Über Uns
  • Mitglied werden
  • Unsere Mannschaften
  • Vereinsturniere
    • Vereinsmeisterschaft
    • Vereinspokal
    • Meisterchronik
    • Online-Turniere
  • Kontakt